Pagina 1 |
Datum |
Tijd |
Voorganger |
Stof |
Bijzonderheden |
01-01-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. B. Luiten |
Vrije stof |
|
08-01-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrucht vd Geest-Vriendelijkheid/goedheid |
Heilig Avondmaal |
15-01-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
22-01-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
Heilige Doop |
29-01-2023
|
10.00 |
Dr. P.W. van de Kamp |
Vrije stof |
|
05-02-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
Ontdekzondag |
12-02-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrucht van de Geest - Geloof |
Heilig Avondmaal |
19-02-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrucht van de Geest - Zachtmoedigheid |
|
26-02-2023
|
10.00 |
Dr. P.W. van de Kamp |
Vrije stof |
|
05-03-2023
|
10.00 |
H. Koppelaar |
Vrije stof |
Betreft een ruiling. RK gaat voor in Oase. |
08-03-2023
|
16.00 |
Lennard Pors |
Vrije stof |
Kinderdienst |
|
19.30 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
12-03-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
Heilig Avondmaal |
19-03-2023
|
10.00 |
Peter Baas |
Vrije stof |
|
26-03-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. B. Luiten |
Vrije stof |
|
02-04-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
07-04-2023
|
19.30 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
09-04-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. B. Luiten |
Vrije stof |
Heilig Avondmaal |
16-04-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
|
15.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
Kinderdienst |
23-04-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrucht van de Geest - Zelfbeheersing |
Heilige Doop |
30-04-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. A.O. Reitsema |
Vrije stof |
|
07-05-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
Heilige Doop |
14-05-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
Bevestiging ambtsdragers |
18-05-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
21-05-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. D. Welfing |
Vrije stof |
Ruiling met Roel Kelder, Heilig Avondmaal |
28-05-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
04-06-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
Openbare geloofsbelijdenis |
11-06-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
Heilig Avondmaal |
18-06-2023
|
10.00 |
H. Koppelaar |
Vrije stof |
|
25-06-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
02-07-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Kelder |
Vrije stof |
|
09-07-2023
|
10.00 |
Preeklezen Kees Hummelen |
Vrije stof |
|
16-07-2023
|
10.00 |
Preeklezen Leendert de Jong |
Vrije stof |
|
23-07-2023
|
10.00 |
E. Messelink |
Vrije stof |
|
30-07-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. M.H. Oosterhuis |
Vrije stof |
|
06-08-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. ter Beek |
Vrije stof |
|
13-08-2023
|
10.00 |
Preeklezen Pier Oldenhuis |
Vrije stof |
|
20-08-2023
|
10.00 |
Janita Geertsema de Ortiz |
Vrije stof |
|
27-08-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. J. Ophof |
Vrije stof |
Heilige Doop |
03-09-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. M.H. Oosterhuis |
Vrije stof |
|
10-09-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. K. van den Geest |
Vrije stof |
Heilig Avondmaal |
17-09-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. R. Barkema |
Vrije stof |
|
24-09-2023
|
10.00 |
Janita Geertsema de Ortiz |
Vrije stof |
Startzondag |
01-10-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. A.O. Reitsema |
Vrije stof |
|
08-10-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. K. van den Geest |
Vrije stof |
Heilig Avondmaal |
|
15.00 |
Ds. A. Balk |
Vrije stof |
Aangepaste dienst |
15-10-2023
|
10.00 |
Janita Geertsema de Ortiz |
Vrije stof |
|
22-10-2023
|
10.00 |
Ds. B. Luiten |
Vrije stof |
|